YCS Members

  Rev. Fr. Dr. Ndikaru Wa Teresia Theology, BA, Disaster Mngt, MA, Criminology, PhD St. Charles Lwanga Parish – Kamirithu, Lmuru Nairobi University Catholic Chaplain
NO NAME COURSES HOME PARISH HOME DIOCESE COMPLETION YEAR
6 Audrey Misiko Hospitality St Peters Mumias Mumias 2019
7 Bakhyta Sheilah Civil Engineering Kapcherop Parish Eldoret 2019
9 Benedetta Muema Business administration Karaba-Wango Parish Muranga 2019
25 Douglas Makori Civil Engineering Kisii Parish Kisii 2019
28 Esther Maina Hospitality Our Lady of Visitation Nairobi 2019
29 Esther Oduor Hospitality St Paul’s Mbaga Kisumu 2019
31 Faith Odhiambo Laboratory Science Ugunja Parish Kisumu 2019
33 Francis Wangu Mathematics Kimondo Parish Muranga 2019
34 George Njeri Journalism St Paul’s Parish Nakuru Nakuru 2019
37 Ian Njuki Hospitality St Joseph Parish Nakuru 2019
38 James Kai Geospatial Engineering St Anthony Parish Machakos 2019
40 James Ndung’u Civil Engineering Wamagana Parish Nyeri 2019
41 James Wainaina Civil Engineering Gatura Parish Muranga 2019
47 Jonathan Achira Electrical and electronics Etago Parish Kisumu 2019
54 Maria Nduta Music St Vincent Defather Muranga 2019
55 Mark Oturia Public Health St Peters Parish Mumias Kakamega 2019
56 Marvin Kuria Quantity Survey Kinangop Nyahururu 2019
57 Mary Akinyi Hospitality St Joseph’s Parish Yala Kisumu 2019
64 Mulei Marietta Business Administration Kathozweni Parish Machakos 2019
73 Purity Kawira Civil Engineering Iriamurai Parish Embu 2019
74 Raymond Sure Electrical Engineering St. Joseph, Nyamira Kisumu 2019
75 Robert Marugu Aeronautical Engineering Kinangop Parish Nyahururu 2019
76 Rosemary Macharia Quantity Survey Ol-Joro-Oruk Parish Nyahururu 2019
78 Sarah Nyajur Civil Engineering Reru Parish Eldoret 2019
79 Shimejero Apronia Office administration Chamakanga Parish Kakamega 2019
80 Sibo Clara Civil Engineering St Zenoh Parish Kakamega 2019
83 Sylvia Moraa Accounting Nyansiongo Parish Kisii 2019
1 Abel Obimbo Architecture Christ The King Parish - Amalemba Kakamega 2020
2 Adrain Nyawanda Forensic audit St Monica Parish Njiru Nairobi 2020
8 Baron Manga Real Estate Holy Family Basilica Nairobi 2020
15 Boniface Nyaosi Civil engineering Nyansiongo Kisumu 2020
19 Christopher Odoyo Technical and Applied Physics Mawego Parish Kitale 2020
20 Cynthia Baraka International Relations Kituro Parish Embu 2020
21 Cynthia Orina Business Administration St Charles lwanga Parish -Njoro Nakuru 2020
30 Etyang Joshua Okwara B.ENG (Electrical and Electronics) Amukura Bungoma 2020
35 Gregory Okal Mechanical engineering Oriang’ Parish Kisumu 2020
39 James Lemaiyan Accountancy St Peter’s Parish Narok Ngong 2020
44 Joel Kibet Information Technology Olmiral Parish Kisumu 2020
45 John Charo Mumo Mathematics Ikutha Parish, Embu Embu 2020
46 John Maina Electricals and Electronics Kiria-Ini Parish Muranga 2020
48 Justin Riose Btech. Office Administration Technology Nyansiongo Parish Kisii 2020
58 Mary Immaculate Tourism management Iruma Parish Kakamega 2020
62 Michael Ndirangu Civil Engineering Mugunda Parish Nyahururu 2020
65 Mutirithia Dennis Civil Engineering Ruiri Parish Meru 2020
71 Philis Wanja Tourism Management St Mary’s Parish Ngorika Nakuru 2020
85 Vincet Masyuko Civil Engineering Makueni Parish Machakos 2020
4 Alexandar Kinyua Civil Engineering Mikinduri Parish Embu 2021
49 Kelvin Ndini Gichui Rural and Urban Planning St. Augustine, Juja Nairobi 2021
50 Kennedy Kamande Civil Engineering Gaichanjiru Parish Muranga 2021
51 Kevin Machora Building Construction Kisii Central Parish Kisii 2021
72 Pius Sang Interior Design St Kizito Parish Eldoret 2021
87 Wilson Njagi Civil Engineering Iriamurai Parish, Embu Embu 2021
12 Bernard Muthami Syengo Chemical Engineering St. Jude, Mbitini Machakos 2022
91 ANGELINE ANYANGO B.COM ST JOSEPH- KAKAMEGA Kakamega 2022
92 DENIS OCHIENG ACCOUNTANCY NGONG Ngong 2022
93 ROSEMARY MACHUA ARCHITECTURE KIAMBU-NAIROBI Nairobi 2022
94 MICHELLE ONYANGO INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS ST PAULS KISUMU Kisumu 2022
95 JOSEPH MUNYIALA ECONOMICS NDITHINI MACHAKOS Machakos 2022
96 GRUSHER MACHARIA MECHATRONICS ST MONICA NAKURU Nakuru 2022
97 MERCY BECKY INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY ST BARNABAS ELDORET Eldoret 2022
98 WINNIE KITUM STATISTICS ST BARNABAS ELDORET Eldoret 2022
99 FAITH AGORA LAB. TECHNOLOGY ST JOSEPH MIGORI Kisii 2022
100 JOSEPH NYANDERO B.COM ST THERESA KISII kisii 2022
101 JOEL NYUNGUTI DP. IN ARCHITECTURE ST AUGUSTINE KITUI Machakos 2022
102 ANNREDEMPTA MUCHERU B. CHEMICAL ENG. ST. MARTIA DE PORRES- NYERI Nyeri 2022
103 MARTIN GICHUHI DP. ARCHITECTURE ST DOMINIC MWIKI- NAIROBI Nairobi 2022
104 ROSEMARY NASIMIYU URBAN PLANNING ST JOSEPH MILIMANI- KISUMU kisumu 2022
105 ATHANAS MUSEMBI INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY ST LUKE- MAKUTANO Machakos 2022
106 RIGAN OKOYO MECHANICAL ENG ST PETERS NANGA- KISUMU Kisumu 2022
107 KINYANJUI NICHOLAS URBAN DESIGN ASSUMPTION OF MARY UMOJA- NRB Kisumu 2022
108 DANIEL MWANGI MECHANICAL ENG ST MARTIN DE PORRES- NYERI  Nyeri 2022
109 ANN WERU HOSPITALITY HOLY INNOCENTS- NRB  Nairobi 2022
110 ANGELA NGESA BSC MATHEMATICS ST JOSEPH-KISUMU  Kisumu 2022
111 JEFF MBOYA BUILT ENV. ST JOSEPH-KISUMU  Kisumu 2022
112 PURITY MUTHENI ARCHITECTURE ST JOSEPH MACHAKOS  Machakos 2022
113 VERONICA WAMBUGU AERONAUTICAL ENG. ST PETER KIKUYU-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
114 ASNA RASHID JOURNALISM ST AUGUSTINE-NAKURU  Nakuru 2022
115 MODESTA MUTHONI INFORMATION SCIENCE ST FRANCIS EMBU  Embu 2022
116 BRANDYS BRIDGIT BCOM ST JOSEPH-KISUMU  Kisumu 2022
117 ANGELINE NTHAMBI PROCUREMENT KITHIMANI PARISH-MACHAKOS  Machakos 2022
118 WAMALWA LAZARUS GEOSPATIAL ENG KABULA PARISH-BUNGOMA  Bungoma 2022
119 VICTOR ONYANCHA MECHANICAL ENG. KEBIRIGO PARISH  Kisii 2022
120 OGARA STEPHEN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY IMMACULATE PARISH –KITALE  Eldoret 2022
121 OTIENO C ODHIAMBO MECHANICAL ENG. ST ANOLD PARISH-HOMABAY  Kisumu 2022
122 BRIAN MUREMI BBIT ST THOMAS- KEROGUYA  Nyeri 2022
123 DAVIS WEKESA PROCUREMENT KIBABII PARISH-BUNGOMA  Bungoma 2022
124 FAITH CHEBET SURVEY ST MARY’S BOMET  Nakuru 2022
125 FAITH CHEPTOO INDUSTRIAL CHEM PADRE PIO TELANET-KERICHO  Kericho 2022
126 LINET MUITA ECONOMICS ST MARY IMMACULATE-MERU  Meru 2022
127 MARTIN RAI BCOM MARIAKANI PARISH- MOMBASA  Mombasa 2022
128 MARTIN MWANGI MECHANICAL ENG SABASABA PARISH- MURANG’A  Murang'a 2022
129 IAN WAHINYA ELECTRICAL ENG MANGU PARISH-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
130 DENNIS NDUNGU HOSPITALITY MGMT DIWOPA-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
131 NYATICHI TERESA SURVEYING TECH NYAMAGWA-KISII  Kisii 2022
132 FELISTUS JUMA BUSINESS ADMINSTRATION MBITINI-KITUI  Kitui 2022
133 KALUA JOHN BBIT CHANGAMWE-MOMBASA  Mombasa 2022
134 MARCRENE OJWANG LAB TECHNOLOGY LWALA-KISUMU  Kisumu 2022
135 RACHAEL WANGECHI APPLIED STATISTICS MARAGWA-MURANG’A  Murang'a 2022
136 SAMUEL ODOUR SCIENCE LAB TECH SIAYA  Homa Bay 2022
137 GLADYS NYAMBURA B TECH CIVIL ENG KARANGIA-NYERI  Nyeri 2022
138 BRATTON GITARI   ST FRANCIS-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
139 CORNELIUS MWIRIGI DIP. MECHANICAL ENG KIANJAI-MERU  Meru 2022
140 TEKRA MAINA JOURNALISM KAHAWA WENDANI-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
141 GRACE WAITHERA DIP. INFORMATION TECH. KIRIITA-KIAMBU DEANERY  Nairobi 2022
142 CHRISTOPHER INFORMATION SCIENCE KARUMANDI-KIRINYAGA  Nyeri 2022
143 FELIX CIANO CHEMICAL ENG KITURO-NAKURU  Nakuru 2022
144 ALFRED BONKE GEOSPATIAL ENG IKANGA-KITUI  Kitui 2022
145 LILIAN NDONJI COUNSELLING PSYCHOLOGY UGUNJA-KISUMU  Kisumu 2022
146 MARKINTON OYUGI GEOINFORMATION TECH. AWENDO-HOMABAY  Homabay 2022
147 ERIC KAVITA BSC MATHS MUSEVE SHRINE-KITUI  Kitui 2022
148 KEZIA ADHIAMBO OFFICE ADMINSTRATION RIWO-KISUMU  Kisumu 2022
149 USI KEVIN BSC LAND ADM MALINDI  Malindi 2022
150 MWONGULA K THAMANIUS ELECTRICAL ENG KABULA-BUNGOMA  Bungoma 2022
151 SAINA KIPLANGAT KEVIN ARCHITECTURE ITEN-ELDORET  Eldoret 2022
152 ESTHER MUGECI DIP AERONAUTICAL ENG NYAKAHURA-MURANG’A  Murang'a 2022
153 SIMON GICHUKI SURVEYING TECH TETU-NYERI  Nyeri 2022
154 HARRISON NJUGUNA BSC MATHS NGENYA PARISH-KIAMBU, NRB  Nairobi 2022
155 DENNIS KIOI MECHANICAL ENG TASSIA-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
156 JAMES THOMAS TOUR AND TRAVEL MASIMBA-KISII  Kisii 2022
157 KIPCHUMBA CORNELIUS MECHANICAL ENG CHEPNOET-ELDORET  Eldoret 2022
158 KOSGEI WILFRED MECHANICAL ENG CHEPTARIT-ELDORET  Eldoret 2022
159 ANTHONY MAINA APPLIED STATISTICS MUTHANGARI-MURANG’A  Murang,a 2022
160 DOMINIC MUGA INFORMATION TECH KARIOBANGI-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
161 SALOME MULINGO ELECTRICAL ENG KIBWEZI-MACHAKOS  Machakos 2022
162 JOHN KYALO INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS MUTUNE-KITUI  Kitui 2022
163 BERNARD TOROITICH COMMUNITY AND PUBLIC HEALTH MOGOTIO-NAKURU  Nakuru 2022
164 FAITH CHEPKOECH GEOINFORMATION TECHNOLOGY OLENGURUONE-NAKURU  Nakuru 2022
165 JOSEPH MWANGI LAND ADMIN. HOLY FAMILY BASILICA-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
166 BRIAN KROP B.COM DIWOPA-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
167 RAHAB WAIRIMU MASS COMM. GITHUNGURI-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
168 THADEUS NYACHOTI BUSINESS ADMIN NYABURURU-KISII  Kisii 2022
169 HARRISON MUREITHI ACCOUNTANCY KARURINA-EMBU  Embu 2022
170 STEPHEN NJENGA CIVIL ENG. KIBWEZI-MACHAKOS  Machakos 2022
171 LILIAN MUMBI MECHANICAL ENG. UTAWALA-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
172 BRIAN KIMUYU BUILDING CONSTRUCTION UTAWALA-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
173 LILIAN NKIROTE BUSINESS ADMIN. KAGAENE MERU  Meru 2022
174 JANE WANJIKU TOURIISM MGMT MURUNGARU-NYAHURURU  Nyahururu 2022
175 NELIUS MUKAMI INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY MERU CATHEDRAL  Meru 2022
176 JOSEPH KAUNGA BSC MATHS MBIUNI-MACHAKOS  Machakos 2022
177 BENARD MWANZI ELECTRICAL ENG MBIUNI-MACHAKOS  Machakos 2022
178 NICHODEMUS MAKORI CHEMICAL ENG ST FRANCIS KASARANI-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
179 SHARON KINYA EVENTS MGMT ST PAUL’S-MERU  Meru 2022
180 TERESA DEZZY ANYANGO CHEMICAL ENG. ST PANTALLION-KISUMU  Kisumu 2022
181 STEPHEN MBUY MEDICAL LAB GATURI-MURANG’A  Murang'a 2022
182 STENCILLAUS KARISA GEOINFORMATION TECH. SHANZU-MOMBASA  Mombasa 2022
183 JOSEPH KIMANI DIP TRAVEL AND TOURISM KINUNGI-NAKURU  Nakuru 2022
184 NICKSON KIPKORIR DIP.HEALTH RECORDS KABLOMBOI-KERICHO  Kericho 2022
185 STEPHEN MBUNGI BCOM TUDOR-MOMBASA  Machakos 2022
186 GIDEON KIBET ELECTRICAL ENG NERKWO-ELDORET  Eldoret 2022
187 FELIX OMONDI PUBLIC HEALTH HOMA BAY  Homa bay 2022
188 CLIFFORD OUMA AERONAUTICAL ENG EMMAUS-HOMA BAY  Homa bay 2022
189 STEPHEN OTIENO BCOM NYARUNGI-HOMA BAY  Homa bay 2022
190 RICHARD MUTEMBEI ARCHITECTURE MWINGI-KITUI  Kitui 2022
191 GEORGE MUTHAMA CONSTRUCTION MGMT EKALAKALA-MACHAKOS  Machakos 2022
192 JOSEPH TUTA CONSTRUCTION MGMT NGUTANI-KITUI  Kitui 2022
193 MARK STEVE CIVIL ENG. JOSKA-MACHAKOS  Machakos 2022
194 JOY JILLYNDA ACTURIAL SCIENCE ST JOHN 23RD –KISUMU  Kisumu 2022
195 LEONARD MEME AERONAUTICAL ENG ST JOSEPH-KAHAWA  Nairobi 2022
196 JAEARIN NYAMBURA URBAN AND REGIONAL PLANNING ST MARYS TALA-MACHAKOS  Machakos 2022
197 SOPHIA MAGANJO BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION NYERI  Nyeri 2022
198 BETH ADHIAMBO HOTEL AND REST. MGMT LWAK-KISUMU  Kisumu 2022
199 PAULINE SILA HOTEL AMD RESTAURANT MGMT KITUI  Kitui 2022
200 MORRIS WANJAU GRAPHICS AND DESIGN RUAI-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
201 BRIAN DAVID COMPUTER NETWORKS NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
202 NYAMWEYA SAMUEL ELECTRICAL ENG. GITHURAI-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
203 SANDOS CHEPKEMOI MECHANICAL ENG. MULOT-NGONG  Nairobi 2022
204 IVY NJERI BIOTECHNOLOGY GITHURAI45-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
205 THOMAS NJERU CIVIL ENG ST JOHN MUGUGA-NAKURU  Nakuru 2022
206 EVANS NDICHU CIVIL ENG. ELDAMARAVINE-NAKURU  Nakuru 2022
207 ANTHONY FAMBA INFORMATION STUDIES KITALE  Kitale 2022
208 DENNIS WAMBUGU OFFICE ADMINSTRATION KINAMBA-NYAHURURU  Nyahururu 2022
209 ALEX MUSYOKA CIVIL ENG MTITO ANDEI-MACHAKOS  Machakos 2022
210 JAMES MAKAU BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION NGUNGA-MACHAKOS  Machakos 2022
211 JOSEPH WAKABA HOTEL MGMT WERU-NYAHURURU  Nyahururu 2022
212 DIANA MORAA APPLIED STAT KAGWE-KISII  Kisii 2022
213 LILIAN THUKU APPLIED STATISTICS ST MARY’S –MALINDI  Malindi 2022
214 JAMES NJUGUNA CIVIL ENG HOLY SPIRIT RUAI-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
215 JOHN KIOKO PUBLIC HEALTH KATHONZWENI-MACHAKOS  Machakos 2022
216 DENNIS MAINA PUBLIC HEALTH RUCHU-MURANG’A  Murang'a 2022
217 BRIAN MATATA BBIT ST FRANCIS KASARANI –NRB  Nairobi 2022
218 AUGO CONCILIA BME FEDHA-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
219 JOSEPH MAINA ACCOUNTING UMOJA-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
220 EDWIN MUCHIRA ARCHITECTURE MCHONOKE-EMBU  Embu 2022
221 GEOFFREY INGOSI BCOM DAGORETTI-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
222 JACKSON OKOTH INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY ST MICHAEL SIGOMBE-KISUMU  Kisumu 2022
223 MARTIN KIPYEGON CIVIL ENG KAPSABET  Eldoret 2022
224 NEHEMIAH KIPKORIR INDUSTRIAL CHEM RORET-KERICHO  Kericho 2022
225 CHRISTOPHER KARUERU INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY KIGWANDI-NYERI  Nyeri 2022
226 FLORENCE OBARE NUTRITION CHRIST THE KING-NRB  Nairobi 2022
227 EUNICE ADHIAMBO ACCOUNTING KENDU BAY-HOMABAY  Homa Bay 2022
228 EVELYNE WAMBUI COMM. AND COMPUTER NETWORKS SOUTH B-NRB  Nairobi 2022
229 BONIFACE KIPLANGAT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CHEBOLE-KERICHO  Kericho 2022
230 MELISSA AMONDI SOCIAL WORK RIRUTA-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
231 KENEDY WAWERU ARCHITECTURE KIANYAGA-MURANG’A  Murang'a 2022
232 JAMES WAWERU JOURNALISM MADRE TERESA-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
233 TERRY MORAA INDUSTRIAL CHEM NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
234 LUCIA KIMWELI STATISTICS ST JUDE-NRB  Nairobi 2022
235 JACOB ERENG OFFICE ADMIN. HOLY FAMILY-LODWAR  Lodwar 2022
236 ROBERT KITUYI INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY DIWOPA-NRB  Nairobi 2022
237 MARGARET BETT   RIRUTA-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
238 RUTH MAKABE BSC MATHS TABAKA-KISII  Kisii 2022
239 WANDERA IVONNE BSC NANGINA-BUNGOMA  Bungoma 2022
240 DAVID KARANJA ELECTRICAL ENG LIMURU-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
241 MERCY LYN PROCUREMENT KAPLONG-KERICHO  Kericho 2022
242 VERONICAH WAMBUI INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS MURANG’A  Murang'a 2022
243 ROSEMARY KAMAU ACTURIAL SCIENCE TAITATAVETA-MOMBASA  Mombasa 2022
244 MERCY KIOKO FASHION DESIGN ST BAKHITA-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
245 LUCY KING’ORI EVENTS MGMT CHRIST THE KING-NAKURU  Nakuru 2022
246 JULIUS KARIUKI OFFICE ADMIN. MUGOIRI-MURANG’A  Murang'a 2022
247 PHILIP KHAEMBA ARCHITECTURE KIMILILI-BUNGOMA  Bungoma 2022
248 MERCY NKATHA MEDICAL LAB CHUKA-MERU  Meru 2022
249 JANE NDUNGE ACCOUNTING KATHONZWENI –MACHAKOS  Machakos 2022
250 RUTH OYENGAH INFORMATION SCIENCE UGUNJA-KISUMU  Kisumu 2022
251 MICHAEL MAITHIGA ELECTRICAL ENG NGUNI-KITUI  Kitui 2022
252 HENRY KAMAU MECHANICAL ENG MADRE TERESA ZIMMERMAN-NRB  Nairobi 2022
253 FENY OBONGO COUNSELLING AND PSYCHOLOGY KISUMU  Kisumu 2022
254 LUCY KIMANI BBIT DIWOPA-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
255 JACKLINE MUGURE MECHANICAL ENG RIRUTA-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
256 MUTUKU DOMINIC CHEMICAL ENG NZAIKONI-MACHAKOS  Machakos 2022
257 SHARON NYAGAKI JOURNALISM MANG’U-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
258 MOSES EPALE AERONAUTICAL ENG. KIMININI-KITALE  Kitale 2022
259 STEPHEN SHADRACK MUATHAA ACCOUNTANCY KABATI-KITUI  Kitui 2022
260 SHEILA ACHIENG NUTRITION AND DIETETICS HOMABAY  Homa Bay 2022
261 ANN MUTHIANI JOURNALISM KAEWA-MACHAKOS  Machakos 2022
262 JOHN FREDRICK AERONAUTICAL ENG BONDO-KISUMU  Kisumu 2022
263 EMANUEL MURIUKI CIVIL ENG NKUBU-MERU  Meru 2022
264 ELENA WANJIRU INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BURUBURU-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
265 JOHN MATHINJI MECHANICAL ENG. EQUATOR PARISH- NYAHURURU  Nyahururu 2022
266 VINCENT MWANZIA CONSTRUCTION MGMT DONHOLM-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
267 SANDRA MBACHIA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY DONHOLM-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
268 MAGDALENE NDUKU TECHNOLOGY DESIGN ST MULUMBA-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
269 STEPHANY FILDAH INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS ST MICHAEL-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
270 HURRIET MORAA INFORMATION SCIENCE CHRIST THE KING-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
271 LISA KANZE INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS ST ANTHONY CATHEDRAL-MALINDI  Malindi 2022
272 DIANA MWANGI EVENTS MGMT HOLY FAMILY-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
273 NDIRANGU EVALYNE MEDICAL LAB SCIENCE ST JOHN KERUGOYA-MURANG’A  Muranga 2022
274 LAMECK MURUGA MECHATRONICS ENG MABERA-HOMABAY  Homa bay 2022
275 FREDRICK MUTEITHIA MECHANICAL AND MECHATRONICS ENG TIGANIA-MERU  Meru 2022
276 FRANCIS MULI PUBLIC HEALTH MACHAKOS  Machakos 2022
277 JUSTIN KIMELI GEOINFORMATICS MOLBEN-ELDORET  Eldoret 2022
278 JAMES MWANGI APPLIED STATISTICS MUTHANGARI-MURANG’A  Murang'a 2022
279 MUGO ALEX DIP IN ELECTRICAL ENG. NYERI  Nyeri 2022
280 EMELDA NAMWONJA TOURISM AND TRAVEL PORT VICTORIA-BUNGOMA  Bungoma 2022
281 ODUORI EDMOND BCOM BUTULA- BUNGOMA  Bungoma 2022
282 WILLIAM OWINO DIP IN CONSTRUCTION MGMT ST TERESA- NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
283 JUSTINE MACHARIA BUSINESS ADMIN KITHIMU-EMBU  Embu 2022
284 MAUREEN CHERONO INFORMATION SCIENCE ST KIZITO-NAKURU  Nakuru 2022
285 JOSEPH NYANDERO BCOM ST THERESA-KISII  Kisii 2022
286 JOEL NGUNGUTI DIP IN ARCHITECTURE ST AUGUSTINE-KITUI  Kitui 2022
287 ANNREDEMPTA MUCHERU CHEMICAL ENGINEERING ST MARTIA DE PORRES-NYERI  Nyeri 2022
288 MARTIN GICHUHI DIP IN ARCHITECTURE ST DOMINIC MWIKI-NAIROBI  Nairobi 2022
289 ROSEMARY NASIMIYU URBAN PLANNING ST JOSEPH MILIMANI-KISUMU  Kisumu 2022